Welcome Our Newest Members

Printer Friendly
Text Size: A A A A

The Florida Institute of Certified Public Accountants welcomed 383 new members during July.

 

Atlantic Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Terry Agloris Boca Raton CBIZ MHM, LLC
Sinai Biston Parkland Ernst & Young LLP
Eric Collins Boynton Beach Ernst & Young LLP
Jaci Cruz Boca Raton Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Casey D'alessandro Delray Beach Bellows Associates, PA
Fabiano De Melo Delray Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Eric Franzen Boca Raton Ernst & Young LLP
Robert Glassman Boca Raton Ernst & Young LLP
Forest Hughes Boynton Beach Lerro & Chandross PLLC
Joey Lazzaro Boca Raton Marcum LLP
John Long Delray Beach B2B CFO
Medina Medina Boca Raton Ernst & Young LLP
Yarden Michael Delray Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Victoria Naccarato Boca Raton Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Andrew O'Brien Boca Raton Ernst & Young LLP
Amber Powell Boca Raton Florida Atlantic University-College Of Business
Madelyn Rabie Delray Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Steve Sherr Boca Raton Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Rick Slater Boca Raton Kaufman, Rossin & Co, PA
Christian Smith Boynton Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Heather Steele Boca Raton CBIZ MHM, LLC
Adam Weiner Boca Raton CBIZ MHM, LLC
Kira Wolak Deerfield Beach Ernst & Young LLP
Richard Wu Boca Raton Daszkal Bolton, LLP
James Zielbauer Miami Hancock Askew & Co LLP

Brevard County Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Katie Bender Palm Bay Berman Hopkins Wright & LaHam, CPAs & Associates, LLP
Michael Cook Satellite Beach Berman Hopkins Wright & LaHam, CPAs & Associates, LLP
Vittoria Giles Cocoa James Moore & Co, PL
Tom Luman Titusville Amentum
Alex Melton Titusville CliftonLarsonAllen
Kayla Spellman Melbourne Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Grant Wight Melbourne MSL, P.A.

Broward Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Matt Adams Weston Matthew P. Adams, CPA
Alyesha Ali Plantation Juda, Eskew & Associates, PA
Kim Campofiore Ft Lauderdale Keiser University - All FL Students
Jarrod Freedman Parkland Ernst & Young LLP
Matthew Gonzalez Ft Lauderdale Gerstle, Rosen & Goldenberg, PA
Tracey Grant-Castleman Kirkland Crowe LLP
Cynthea Kelly Plantation Juda, Eskew & Associates, PA
Alis Lopez Plantation Juda, Eskew & Associates, PA
Sarah Martin Fort Lauderdale Ernst & Young LLP
Stephanie Moise Plantation MSL, P.A.
Carlos Mora Coconut Creek Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Stuart Neiberg Parkland Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Carlos Pacheco Pompano Beach Ahearn, Jasco & Company
William Pidgeon Davie CohnReznick LLP
Yanine Rosario Weston Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Noah Rubin Boynton Beach Rubin Wealth Management of Wells Fargo Advisors
Ricardo Ruiz Plantation Juda, Eskew & Associates, PA
Logan Shy Tamarac RSM US LLP
Carlyle Verne Boynton Beach Grau & Associates
Milena Yordanova Pompano Beach JM Family Enterprises, Inc

Central Florida Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Abdul Ali Orlando BKHM, PA
Ashley Ariaga Orlando City of Orlando
Victoria Barnett Casselberry Seminole County Clerk of Court
Rachel Bollone Winter Garden
Danielle Cardini Orlando BKHM, PA
Jeffrey Claar Apopka MSL, P.A.
Robyn Clark Orlando AdventHealth
Michelle Cragan Orlando MSH CPAs (dba) Newman, Seland & Oppenheimer, LLC
Scott Davis Altamonte Springs Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Robert Duell Oviedo Ernst & Young LLP
Michael Eaton Orlando Ferrell & Kelly, LLC
Matthew Gajowiak Winter Garden Ernst & Young LLP
Thomas Garvey Celebration
Paola Gonzalez Orlando Purvis, Gray & Company, LLP
Michael Hadity Orlando Ernst & Young LLP
James Hansen Lake Mary
Kristin High Orlando Florida Institute of CPAs
Morgan Ishani Longwood Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Brittany Jackson Orlando Ernst & Young LLP
Betty Jones Altamonte Springs MSL, P.A.
Hassan Khalique Altamonte Springs Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Christopher Llewellyn Lake Mary Ernst & Young LLP
Joseph Loeffler Casselberry Ernst & Young LLP
Vy Ly Orlando Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Terry Mullen Orlando
Van Nguyen Oviedo Seminole County Clerk of Court
Lauren Norris Maitland Berman Hopkins Wright & LaHam, CPAs & Associates, LLP
Kathryn Orr Orlando Ernst & Young LLP
Henry Priest Winter Park Purvis, Gray & Company, LLP
Nathalie Quiroga Casselberry Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Brehon Roberts Casselberry MSL, P.A.
Arielle Rodriguez Orlando MSL, P.A.
Leonard Romano Orlando Batts Morrison Wales & Lee, PA
Christopher Schueler Winter Garden Ernst & Young LLP
Jingal Shah Orlando Ferrell & Kelly, LLC
Casadi Shepherd Winter Springs Saltmarsh, Cleaveland & Gund, CPAs
Darlene Stewart Orlando Florida Institute of CPAs
Jade Tarr Orlando Grennan Fender, LLP
Matthew Thomson Orlando Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Athena Wagner Orlando BKHM, PA
Paul Wang Windermere
Michael Watson Orlando MSL, P.A.
Miguel Williams Orlando
Elizabeth Zuehlke Orlando City of Altamonte Springs Finance Department

Emerald Coast Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Jack Brown Crestview Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Debra Gibson DeFuniak Springs City of Panama City Beach

Florida Keys Chapter

 
No members have been added during this time.

 

Gulf Coast Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Ethan Alexander Tampa Hancock Askew & Co LLP
Nicholas Anaya-Rubio Sarasota Mauldin & Jenkins, LLC
Heather Beljean Bradenton Deloitte & Touche LLP
Jeff Bergamo Bradenton HBK CPAs & Consultants
Dan Dellapina Sarasota Mazars USA, LLP
Raymond Groene Sarasota HBK CPAs & Consultants
Morgan Hennings Sarasota HBK CPAs & Consultants
Jacqui Monnet Lakewood Ranch Cavanaugh & Co, CPA, LLP
Hector Morales Bradenton Kerkering, Barberio & Company
Nate Robnett Sarasota Crowe LLP

Jacksonville Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Gerard Avena Jacksonville Ernst & Young LLP
Jamie Barber Jacksonville Smoak, Davis & Nixon, LLP
John Bishop Jacksonville Beach Bishop & Draper
Cyndi Denney Middleburg Superior Scaffolding & Insulation Inc
Joshua Dixon St Augustine Ernst & Young LLP
Nathan Franko Middleburg
Susan Gray Jacksonville Smoak, Davis & Nixon, LLP
Alyssa Heredia Jacksonville Ernst & Young LLP
Trevor Hillier St Augustine Gallagher Re
Sydney Hunt Jacksonville CliftonLarsonAllen
Jennifer Legg Jacksonville KLS Martin, LP
Emily Miller Jacksonville Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Jason Moore St Augustine Ernst & Young LLP
Shanoa Murch Jacksonville Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Amber Neimes Jacksonville Ernst & Young LLP
Mike Olson Seminole Ernst & Young LLP
Jacob Perry St Augustine Ernst & Young LLP
Haley Rath Jacksonville Ernst & Young LLP
Matt Roche St Augustine Sobul Primes & Schenkel CPAs
Monica Salomon Jacksonville University of North Florida Dept of Accounting and Finance
John Sirilla Vero Beach American Sugar Refining Inc
Joel Stettler Jacksonville Hancock Askew & Co LLP
Nate Woodrum Orange Park Bodine Perry CPAs & Advisors

Miami-Dade Chapter

 
No members have been added during this time.

 

Miami Downtown Chapter

 
No members have been added during this time.

 

Mid-Florida Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Alice Garner Summerfield Collier, Jernigan, Eastman & Zublick, PA
John Golden Ocala James Moore & Co, PL
Bob Lundeen The Villages Village Tax & Accounting Service Inc
Pammy Parent Dunnellon Purvis, Gray & Company, LLP

Miracle Strip Chapter

 
No members have been added during this time.

 

North Central Florida Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Bryn Buckner Brooksville Ernst & Young LLP
Marc Coleman Gainesville Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Peggy Goodholm Alachua James Moore & Co, PL
Michael Kinsey Niceville Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Courtney Orr Gainesville Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Lisa Ryan Gainesville James Moore & Co, PL
Tanner Thomas Ebensburg James Moore & Co, PL

North Dade / South Broward Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Olga Alvarado Davie Broward College
Nataly Alvarez Fort Lauderdale Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Sharon Apisdorf Davie Gerson, Preston, Klein, Lips Eisenberg & Gelber, PA
Matthew Balma Plantation MSL, P.A.
Sean Bari Aventura PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
Ian Evans-Smith Miramar City of Miramar
Jeffrey Freimark Bal Harbour Miami Jewish Home & Hospital
Tyler Gibbs Weston Ernst & Young LLP
Stevie Hillman Sunrise Miguel J. Rodriguez, CPA, PA
Dana Landress Fort Lauderdale RSM US LLP
Kyle Lane Pompano Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Kristen Lemes Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Brandon Lubow Pembroke Pines Ernst & Young LLP
Mike Micholas Miami CohnReznick LLP
William Miller Hollywood Barnes Preston Global CPAs PA
Armando Montesino Miami Montesino Law
SHERRI Morrow MIRAMAR Dominion Builders, LLC
Maryam Omidi Coral Springs North Springs Improvement District
Megan Rizzo Fort Lauderdale RSM US LLP
Ashley Russell Davie Broward College
Katie Schoch Bradenton Mauldin & Jenkins, LLC
Dmitri Semenov Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Cynthia Trujillo Coral Gables Colbert, Boue & Associates, LLP
Randy Winters Deerfield Beach

North Suncoast Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Nazeeha Badran Land O Lakes Ernst & Young LLP
Mike Carlin Trinity Deluxe
Michele Hanley Land O Lakes CS&L CPAs

Palm Beach Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Cynthia Bowdoin W Palm Beach Holyfield & Thomas, LLC
Cynthia Broderick Greenacres Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Christopher Burnett Jupiter Holyfield & Thomas, LLC
Trudy Crowetz Boynton Beach Literacy Coalition of Palm Beach County
Kevin Deal W Palm Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Alex Eggers Lake Worth Mazars USA
Mayra Ibarra Nunez Palm Beach Gardens Holyfield & Thomas, LLC
Gina Jimenez Wellington
Dave Larosa Lake Worth BDO USA, LLP
Andrea Lazarus Palm Beach Gardens Holyfield & Thomas, LLC
Rhys Lowe Palm Beach Gardens Templeton & Company, LLP
Dean Mead West Palm Beach Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Victor Ortiz Bradenton Manatee County Utilities Department
Gisella Pankow West Palm Beach Holyfield & Thomas, LLC
Henry Rinder Jupiter Smolin, Lupin & Co, LLC
Brittany Romeo West Palm Beach Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Edgar Sierra Riviera Beach Daszkal Bolton, LLP
John Underwood Jupiter Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Karen Watson Royal Palm Beach Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Andrew Weisner Palm Beach Gardens Ernst & Young LLP
Douglas Whipps Jupiter Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Sarah Williamson West Palm Beach Marcum LLP

Polk County Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Cindy Cemitiere Sebring CliftonLarsonAllen
Sydni Davis Lakeland CliftonLarsonAllen
Danison Fronda-Tietz Winter Garden
Eric Gordon Lakeland CliftonLarsonAllen
Tyler Griffin Lakeland CliftonLarsonAllen
Nicole Herman Lorida CliftonLarsonAllen
Kaleigh Nelson Lakeland CliftonLarsonAllen
Callie Pittman Lakeland CliftonLarsonAllen
Ryan Scully Winter Garden
Kate Sherouse Lakeland CliftonLarsonAllen

Sailfish Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Christy Anglim Jupiter Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Megan Ballash Port Saint Lucie Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Kris Carroll Jupiter Carroll & Company Tax, LLC
Robert Carroll Jupiter Carroll & Company Tax, LLC
Cynthia Johnson Port St Lucie
Stephen Okiye Palm City City of Port St Lucie
Laura Perham Stuart Mari Huff, CPA, PA
Stephanie Pompa Palm City
Kary Reyes Stuart Mari Huff, CPA, PA

Sandspur Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Adam Hunter Lutz Cherry Bekaert LLP
Jason Weiszhaar Gibsonton Frazier & Deeter CPAs & Advisors

South Dade Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Sarah Afaghani Aventura MSL, P.A.
Henry Aguilo Hialeah
Carlos Andres Miami Lakes Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Tomas Balsera Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Jenna Beato Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Amit Bedi Miami Ernst & Young LLP
David Berezin Miami Beach KSDT CPA
Kaitlin Brown Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Emily Butler Miami CohnReznick LLP
Jacqueline Coleman Miami Ernst & Young LLP
James Diaz Miami Caballero Fierman Llerena & Garcia, LLP
Tami Downen Marathon Marlene Cruz Morato, CPA, PA
Deanna Duell Key Largo
Steven Eizmendiz Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Lizzi Figueroa Sunrise Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Milly Garcia Miami Florida International University
Natalie Godoy Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Haber Law Haber Law Miami
Jaime Infante Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Rinat Khussainov Miami Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Adam Korenfield Miami Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Gabriela Luciani Miami Caballero Fierman Llerena & Garcia, LLP
Alejandro Lugo Martin Pembroke Pines MSL, P.A.
Carlos Martinez Coral Gables Ernst & Young LLP
Michael Mollerus Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Randy Mompremier Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Maria Nacusse Hialeah Berkowitz Pollack Brant Accountants, LLP
William O'Rourke Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Hugo Odio Miami Miami Dade College
Laura Oradan Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Paula Osorio Plantation Ernst & Young LLP
Austin Payne Plantation Ernst & Young LLP
Kyle Quinn Miami Ernst & Young LLP
William Roger Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Luana Romanuik Andrade Miami Ernst & Young LLP
Darren Rykers Miami Ernst & Young LLP
george saad Miami Miami Dade College
Romy Salvatierra Coral Springs Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Natalia A San Martin Miami KPMG LLP
Pable Sibecas Lake Worth Ernst & Young LLP
Joanne Soderquist Key West Air Alliance, Inc
Carl Trossen Pembroke Pines ADP
Santiago Vidal Key Biscayne Ernst & Young LLP

Southwest Florida Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Lisa Aslyamova Naples Davidson & Nick, CPAs
Liz Buemi Naples Bodine Perry CPAs & Advisors
Christopher Carland Naples CliftonLarsonAllen
Brian Dalfonso Marco Island Rogers Wood Hill Starman & Gustason, PA
Jennifer Erskine-Cashin Sanibel Ernst & Young LLP
Peter Ferraro ESTERO
Joanne Ferris Naples AJ Santye & Co. PA
Ashlyn Griffin Bradenton Mauldin & Jenkins, LLC
Ben Heavener Fort Myers Wiltshire, Whitley, Richardson & English, PA
Suzanne Herron Punta Gorda Charlotte Community Foundation Inc
Suresh Kissoon Ft Myers Welker, Harris & Company, CPA
Timur Knyazev Cape Coral CPA Inc.
Marilyn Monroy Ft Myers Tuscan & Company, PA
Kerry Roup North Fort Myers Thomson Reuters
James Slivanya Sanibel Crowe LLP
Joseph Smith Naples Bodine Perry CPAs & Advisors
Valerie Voss Naples

St. Johns River Chapter

 
No members have been added during this time.

 

Suncoast Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Stefanie Attinella Palm Harbor Cherry Bekaert LLP
Geoff Bagnall St Petersburg Crown & Company, CPAs
TU CAO Saint Petersburg
Hannah Carn St. Petersburg Ernst & Young LLP
Megan Cornelius Tarpon Springs Ernst & Young LLP
Daniel Gaukel St Petersburg Reilly, Fisher & Solomon, PA
Marcie Hagner St Petersburg St Petersburg College
Pete Kelchner Belleair Beach
Brenda Kenny St Petersburg The ABC's of Accounting, Bookkeeping & Consulting
Hannah Klaben Madeira Beach Ernst & Young LLP
Lauren Kolstedt Tampa Hancock Askew & Co LLP
Daniel McCarron Clearwater Ernst & Young LLP
Kirtee Rana Tarpon Springs Ernst & Young LLP
Tabitha Reigns Seminole Deloitte & Touche LLP
Hailey Rosinski Clearwater Crown & Company, CPAs
Brandon Toothaker Pinellas Park Ernst & Young LLP

Tallahassee Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Kyle Baggett Tallahassee Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Peyton Evertsen Tampa Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Nathan Harmon Tallahassee Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Rebecca Ingle Tallahassee James Moore & Co, PL
Whitney Nicola Tallahassee Capital City Bank Group, Inc
Kristyan Ortiz Valentin RIVERVIEW Hillsborough Community College
Andrew Rodriguez Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Autumn Sanabria Tallahassee Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Ana-Marie Seiple Tallahassee Florida State University
Drew Steinmeyer Tallahassee James Moore & Co, PL
Kayla Twogood Tallahassee Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Patricia Walker Tallahassee James Moore & Co, PL

Volusia County Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Sultan Aliev Ormond Beach Bolerjack, Halsema, Bowling & White PA
Jacqueline Bryant Deland James Moore & Co, PL
Michael Grice Holly Hill James Moore & Co, PL
Analice Konitzer Daytona Beach Bolerjack, Halsema, Bowling & White, PA
Dreamma Mendoza Deltona
Crystal Menza Deland Ernst & Young LLP
Natalie Schwartz Palm Coast Abare, Kresge & Associates CPAs, LLC
Nicholas Stietzel Daytona Beach Bolerjack, Halsema, Bowling & White, PA
Erik Wiebke Ormond Beach James Moore & Co, PL

West Coast Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Tara Alford Tampa CS&L CPAs
Cindy Allaire Tampa Dearolf & Mereness LLP
Kesi Allen Tampa CliftonLarsonAllen
Tatyana Barkan Odessa Ernst & Young LLP
Emily Bendert Tampa Prida Guida & Perez, P.A.
Jonathan Berr Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Pete Bonacci Tampa FORVIS, LLP
Dana Butz Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Vanessa Carluccio Riverview Purvis, Gray & Company, LLP
Allison Casaceli Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Liron Craig Tampa
gwynn davey lutz
Teresa Dunbar Odessa Hancock Askew & Co LLP
Jordan Ghaemmaghami Brandon Hancock Askew & Co LLP
Lindsey Gilbert Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Melissa Glass Tampa Cherry Bekaert LLP
Jessica Gruber Riverview Ernst & Young LLP
Christopher Hillman Wesley Chapel Frazier & Deeter CPAs & Advisors
Wesley Hufford Lutz Ferlita, Walsh, Gonzalez & Rodriguez, PA
Deisy Ibarra Tampa Frazier & Deeter CPAs & Advisors
Erinda Kostandini Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Jay LASTRA VICENTE Tampa Prida Guida & Perez, P.A.
Alex Lavelle Lutz
John Londono Tampa Prida Guida & Perez, P.A.
Samantha Martinez Brandon Spoor Bunch Franz
Timothy Mcknight Tampa MSL, P.A.
Lexie Menendez Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Jacob Millan Tampa Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Ibragim Mirzoyev Tampa RSM US LLP
Zachary Newman Tampa Prida Guida & Perez, P.A.
Krystal Parker Plant City Hancock Askew & Co LLP
James Parrish Tampa CS&L CPAs
Shil Patel Tampa MSL, P.A.
Antonio Plazza Tampa Prida Guida & Perez, P.A.
Lea Poulos Tampa Strayer University
Carolyn Raca Tampa Saltmarsh, Cleaveland & Gund, CPAs
Daniel Reyes Tampa Baker Tilly Virchow Krause, LLP
Ryan Salzgeber St Petersburg Strategic Property Partners, LLC
Julia Scher Tampa
Steve Siegel Lithia Cherry Bekaert LLP
James Switzer Brandon Ernst & Young LLP
Melissa Syversen Tampa Spoor Bunch Franz
Brittany Thomas Tampa FORVIS, LLP
Jesse Tomlinson Tampa Dearolf & Mereness LLP
Mitchell Topalian Tampa Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Alina Townsend Tampa Ernst & Young LLP
Jordan Travis Lutz Ernst & Young LLP
Barry Weins Odessa Cherry Bekaert LLP
Alyana Zabat Tampa Ernst & Young LLP

West Florida Chapter

 
Name City Firm
Clint Allen Pensacola Warren Averett, LLC
Ryan Campbell Pensacola Anglin Reichmann & Armstrong, P.C.
Rachael Dannelley Pace Jerry Pate Turf Irrigation, Inc
Rob Tewes Lithia Ernst & Young LLP

No Designated Chapter

 
No members have been added during this time.

 

Out of State

 
Name City Firm
Gary Albert Seabrook, NH Webb, Lorah & McMillan, P.L.
Parker Anderson Chicago, IL Ernst & Young LLP
Charles Andrews Chicago, IL Ernst & Young LLP
Geoffrey Benedict Ellicott City, MD PKF O'Connor Davies
Michael Cobb Washington, DC BCA Financial
Tiyuna Colbert Manchester, NH Southern New Hampshire University
Anna Dean Bainbridge, GA Thomas Howell Ferguson, PA
Madison Dickman Coldwater, OH Ernst & Young LLP
Marco Gangarossa Buffalo, NY Ernst & Young LLP
Steven Gradl Porter Ranch, CA Baker Tilly US, LLP
Raquel Helton Greenwood, IN Ernst & Young LLP
Jonathan Keen Arlngton, VA Ernst & Young LLP
David Kessler Gaithersburg, MD CohnReznick LLP
Steven Krouskos Miami, FL Ernst & Young LLP
Aaron Martinovich Columbus, GA Synovus Financial Corp.
Brandon McCafferty Lithia, FL Hancock Askew & Co LLP
Anil Melwani New York, NY Tanton Grubman
Kaileigh Moore Hinsdale, IL Ernst & Young LLP
Jill Morton New York, NY Daszkal Bolton, LLP
Lydia Robinson Savannah, GA Markham Norton Mosteller Wright & Company, PA
Joshua Truong Rochester, NY Ernst & Young LLP

Out of Country

 
No members have been added during this time.